Komdu í fótbolta með Mola - Dagskrá 2023
Dagskráin er í vinnslu.
Staður | Dagsetning | Tími |
---|---|---|
Laugarvatn | Mánudagur 22. maí | 15:00 (strax eftir skóla) |
Flúðir | Þriðjudagur 23. maí | 15:10 (strax eftir skóla) |
Árnes | Miðvikudagur 24. maí | 14:45 (strax eftir skóla) |
Reykholt | Fimmtudagur 25. maí | 14:00 (strax eftir skóla) |
Stokkseyri | Þriðjudagur 30. maí | 14:00 |
Eyrarbakki | Þriðjudagur 30. maí | 16:00 |
Hveragerði | Miðvikudagur 31. maí | 14:00 |
Þorlákshöfn | Miðvikudagur 31. maí | 16:00 |
Borgarnes | Fimmtudagur 1. júní | 15:00 |
Hvanneyri | Fimmtudagur 1. júní | 17:00 |
Kirkjubæjarklaustur | Mánudagur 5. júní | 11:00 |
Vík í Mýrdal/Öræfi | Mánudagur 5. júní | 14:00 |
Hvolsvöllur | Þriðjudagur 6. júní | 10:00-12:00 |
Vestmannaeyjar | Miðvikudagur 7. júní | 09:30 |
Hólmavík | Mánudagur 12. júní | 16:30 |
Reykhólar | Þriðjudagur 13. júní | 12:15 |
Stykkishólmur | Þriðjudagur 13. júní | 15:30 |
Grundarfjörður | Miðvikudagur 14. júní | 12:00 |
Snæfellsbær | Miðvikudagur 14. júní | 14:10-16:10 |
Dalabyggð | Mánudagur 26. júní | 14:00 |
Blönduós | Þriðjudagur 27. júní | 12:00 |
Varmahlíð | Þriðjudagur 27. júní | 14:30 |
Hvammstangi | Miðvikudagur 28. júní | 11:00 |
Skagaströnd | Miðvikudagur 28. júní | 13:00 |
Húsavík | Mánudagur 3. júlí | 10:30 |
Laugar | Þriðjudagur 4. júlí | 17:00 |
Raufarhöfn | Miðvikudagur 5. júlí | 14:00 |
Kópasker | Miðvikudagur 5. júlí | 16:00 |
Ásbyrgi | Föstudagur 7. júlí | 19:00 |
Djúpivogur | Mánudagur 10. júlí | 12:30 |
Höfn í Hornafirði | Mánudagur 10. júlí | 15:00 |
Breiðdalsvík | Þriðjudagur 11. júlí | 10:45 |
Stöðvarfjörður | Þriðjudagur 11. júlí | 12:00 |
Fáskrúðsfjörður | Þriðjudagur 11. júlí | 14:00 |
Neskaupsstaður | Miðvikudagur 12. júlí | 10:00 |
Eskifjörður | Miðvikudagur 12. júlí | 12:00 |
Reyðarfjörður | Miðvikudagur 12. júlí | 14:00 |
Egilsstaðir | Fimmtudagur 13. júlí | 12:00 |
Seyðisfjörður | Fimmtudagur 13. júlí | 16:00 |
Vogar | Mánudagur 17. júlí | 15:30 |
Sauðárkrókur | Þriðjudagur 18. júlí | 09:15 |
Hofsós | Þriðjudagur 18. júlí | 12:00 |
Ólafsfjörður | Mánudagur 24. júlí | 13:00 |
Dalvík | Þriðjudagur 25. júlí | 10:30 |
Hrísey | Þriðjudagur 25. júlí | 14:00 |
Eyjafjarðarsveit | Fimmtudagur 27. júlí | 11:00 |
Ísafjörður | Þriðjudagur 8. ágúst | 12:00 |
Suðureyri | Þriðjudagur 8. ágúst | 15:00 |
Flateyri | Miðvikudagur 9. ágúst | 12:00 |
Bíldudalur | Fimmtudagur 10. ágúst | 10:00 |
Tálknafjörður | Fimmtudagur 10. ágúst | 11:00 |
Patreksfjörður | Fimmtudagur 10. ágúst | 13:00 |
Sandgerði | Mánudagur 14. ágúst | 10:00 |
Álftanes | Mánudagur 14. ágúst | 13:00 |
Egilsstaðir | Þriðjudagur 29. ágúst | 16:15 |
Borgarfjörður Eystri | Þriðjudagur 29. ágúst | 18:00 |
Brúarárskóli Jökulsárhlíð | Miðvikudagur 30. ágúst | 10:00 |
Vopnafjörður | Miðvikudagur 30. ágúst | 16:00 |
Þórshöfn | Fimmtuagur 31. ágúst | 12:20 |