Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót KSÍ - 4. flokkur kvenna A-lið B riðill Fylkisvöllur 24.6.2022 16:00
10 - 7
- Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir 8'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 9'
- Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir 17'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 24'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 26'
- Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir 32'
- Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir 35'
-
- Þórey Tea Þorleifsdóttir 37'
- Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir 38'
- Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir 44'
- Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir 50'
- Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir 58'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 60'
- Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir 65'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 68'
- Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir 69'
- Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín 70'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Sigurður Þór Sveinsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Kári Sturluson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Eva Rakel Birkisdóttir
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót KSÍ - 4. flokkur kvenna A-lið B riðill | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fylkir - Grindavík | ||
Leikdagur: | 24.6.2022 16:00 - Fylkisvöllur - | Prentað: | 22.7.2024 21:33 |
Fylkir | Grindavík | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Júlía Huld Birkisdóttir (M) | 1 | Elenborg Ýr Elmarsdóttir (M) |
2 | Eik Elmarsdóttir | 4 | Rakel Rós Unnarsdóttir (F) |
8 | Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir (F) | 4 | Þórey Tea Þorleifsdóttir |
9 | Margrét Lind Zinovieva | 6 | Lára Kristín Kristinsdóttir |
10 | Elísabet Ása Einarsdóttir | 9 | Þórey Arna Arnþórsdóttir |
17 | Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir | 9 | Helga Jara Bjarnadóttir |
20 | Selma Schweitz Ágústsdóttir | 15 | Helena Rós Ellertsdóttir |
22 | Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir | 19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | 20 | Harpa Diljá Arnþórsdóttir |
32 | Viktoria Rut Gokorian | 23 | Kristjana Marín F. Jónsdóttir |
99 | Rebekka Myrra Ólafsdóttir | 66 | Annabella Káradóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
4 | Þórdís Elva Arnarsdóttir | 1 | Íris Eva Stefánsdóttir (M) |
16 | Aldís Birta Óskarsdóttir | 3 | Guðfinna Rut Daníelsdóttir |
18 | Bríet Björk Þórðardóttir | 11 | Snædís Ósk Pétursdóttir |
26 | Sigríður Karitas Skaftadóttir | 18 | Emilía Ósk Sævarsdóttir |
32 | Anna Sóley Garðarsdóttir | 24 | Svala María Fanndal Jónsdóttir |
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
100 | Egill Sigfússon (Þ) | 100 | Margrét Rut Reynisdóttir (Þ) |
Dómari: | Sigurður Þór Sveinsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Kári Sturluson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Eva Rakel Birkisdóttir |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 4 - 3 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 6 - 4 |
Úrslit: | 10 - 7 |
Mörk Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 | Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir | Mark | 8 |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | Mark | 17 |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | Mark | 32 |
22 | Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir | Mark | 35 |
22 | Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir | Mark | 38 |
22 | Birta Margrét Gestsdóttir | Mark | 44 |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | Mark | 50 |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | Mark | 58 |
8 | Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir | Mark | 65 |
30 | Katla Sigrún Elvarsdóttir | Mark | 69 |
Mörk Grindavík | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 9 |
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 24 |
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 26 |
4 | Þórey Tea Þorleifsdóttir | Mark | 37 |
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 60 |
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 68 |
19 | Ragnheiður Tinna Hjaltalín | Mark | 70 |
Áminningar Fylkir |
---|
Áminningar Grindavík |
---|
Skiptingar Fylkir |
---|
Skiptingar Grindavík |
---|