Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B deild Fylkisvöllur 30.5.2005 16:00
3 - 0
- Hanna Rún Ingólfsdóttir 38'
- 40'
- 40'
- Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir 43'
-
- 47'
- Sóley Guðrún Sveinsdóttir 63'
- 65'
- Kolbrún Ýr Hjartardóttir 68'
- 70'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Jón Magnús Guðjónsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Ársæll Már Gunnarsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Úlfur Blandon
seinni umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fylkir - Þróttur R. | ||
Leikdagur: | 30.5.2005 16:00 - Fylkisvöllur - | Prentað: | 6.7.2024 01:17 |
Fylkir | Þróttur R. | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M)(F) | 1 | Brynhildur Anna Einarsdóttir (M) |
2 | Ingunn Tryggvadóttir | 2 | Harpa Heiðarsdóttir |
3 | Hanna Rún Ingólfsdóttir | 3 | Harpa Guðlaugsdóttir |
4 | Jóhanna Soffía Sigurðardóttir | 4 | Hallveig Ólafsdóttir |
5 | Þorgerður Ýr Þorvarðardóttir | 5 | Jakobína Sigurgeirsdóttir |
6 | Gróa Sigurðardóttir | 6 | Karlotta Halldórsdóttir |
7 | Sandra Kristín Skúladóttir | 7 | Sunna Rut Ragnarsdóttir |
8 | Elsa Petra Björnsdóttir | 8 | Kristrún Rose Rúnarsdóttir (F) |
9 | Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir | 9 | Regína Einarsdóttir |
10 | Silja Sif Kristinsdóttir | 10 | Sóley Guðrún Sveinsdóttir |
11 | Eyrún Rakel Agnarsdóttir | 11 | Diljá Ólafsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
13 | Sólveig Halldórsdóttir | 13 | Helga Kristín Hjartardóttir |
14 | Eydís Arna Líndal | ||
15 | Þórhildur Sæmundsdóttir | ||
16 | Kolbrún Ýr Hjartardóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Kristján Arnar Ingason (Þ) | 101 | Sigurgeir Birgisson (Þ) |
Dómari: | Jón Magnús Guðjónsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Ársæll Már Gunnarsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Úlfur Blandon |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 0 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 2 - 0 |
Úrslit: | 3 - 0 |
Mörk Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
10 | Silja Sif Kristinsdóttir | Mark | 40 |
9 | Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir | Mark | 43 |
6 | Gróa Sigurðardóttir | Mark | 65 |
Mörk Þróttur R. |
---|
Áminningar Fylkir |
---|
Áminningar Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
10 | Sóley Guðrún Sveinsdóttir | Áminning | 63 |
Skiptingar Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna Rún Ingólfsdóttir | Út | 38 |
14 | Eydís Arna Líndal | Inn | 40 |
5 | Þorgerður Ýr Þorvarðardóttir | Út | 40 |
11 | Eyrún Rakel Agnarsdóttir | Út | 47 |
13 | Sólveig Halldórsdóttir | Inn | 47 |
8 | Elsa Petra Björnsdóttir | Út | 65 |
16 | Kolbrún Ýr Hjartardóttir | Inn | 68 |
15 | Þórhildur Sæmundsdóttir | Inn | 70 |
2 | Ingunn Tryggvadóttir | Út | 70 |
Skiptingar Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
4 | Hallveig Ólafsdóttir | Út | 40 |
13 | Helga Kristín Hjartardóttir | Inn | 40 |