Leikskýrsla
Reykjavíkurmót - 3. fl. kvenna A-lið Fylkisvöllur 13.4.2005 18:00
0 - 2
- 16'
-
- 55'
- Sjálfsmark andstæðings 55'
- 58'
- Ólöf Gerður Jónsdóttir Ísberg 62'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
||||||
|
||||||
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Þorvaldur Árnason
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Jakob Björgvin Þorsteinsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Ársæll Már Gunnarsson
Mót: | Reykjavíkurmót - 3. fl. kvenna A-lið | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fylkir - KR | ||
Leikdagur: | 13.4.2005 18:00 - Fylkisvöllur - | Prentað: | 6.7.2024 03:25 |
Fylkir | KR | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Íris Dögg Gunnarsdóttir (M) | 1 | Sigrún Agnarsdóttir Johnson (M) |
2 | Ingunn Tryggvadóttir | 2 | Lára Margrét Möller |
3 | Hanna Rún Ingólfsdóttir | 3 | Anna Stefánsdóttir |
4 | Jóhanna Soffía Sigurðardóttir | 4 | Ingibjörg Garðarsdóttir Briem |
5 | Erna Rán Jóhannsdóttir | 5 | Rannveig Guðmundsdóttir |
6 | Gróa Sigurðardóttir (F) | 6 | Birta Aradóttir |
7 | Sandra Kristín Skúladóttir | 8 | Linda Ósk Árnadóttir |
8 | Silja Sif Kristinsdóttir | 9 | Ólöf Gerður Jónsdóttir Ísberg (F) |
9 | Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir | 10 | Arna Björk Björgvinsdóttir |
10 | Eydís Arna Líndal | 11 | Margrét Þórólfsdóttir |
11 | Heiðrún Dagmar Eiríksdóttir | ||
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
12 | Þorgerður Ýr Þorvarðardóttir | 15 | Erna Guðrún Fritzdóttir |
13 | Sólveig Halldórsdóttir | ||
14 | Kolbrún Ýr Hjartardóttir | ||
15 | Þórhildur Sæmundsdóttir | ||
16 | Eyrún Anna Tryggvadóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Kristján Arnar Ingason (Þ) | 101 | Sigurlín Jónsdóttir (Þ) |
102 | Helena Ólafsdóttir (Þ) |
Dómari: | Þorvaldur Árnason |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Jakob Björgvin Þorsteinsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Ársæll Már Gunnarsson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 0 - 0 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 2 |
Úrslit: | 0 - 2 |
Mörk Fylkir |
---|
Mörk KR | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 | Ólöf Gerður Jónsdóttir Ísberg | Mark | 62 |
Áminningar Fylkir |
---|
Áminningar KR |
---|
Skiptingar Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 | Eyrún Anna Tryggvadóttir | Inn | 16 |
5 | Erna Rán Jóhannsdóttir | Út | 16 |
11 | Heiðrún Dagmar Eiríksdóttir | Út | 55 |
13 | Sólveig Halldórsdóttir | Inn | 55 |
12 | Þorgerður Ýr Þorvarðardóttir | Inn | 58 |
7 | Sandra Kristín Skúladóttir | Út | 58 |
Skiptingar KR |
---|