Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - Landsbankadeild kvenna Fjölnisvöllur 13.7.2004 20:00
0 - 3
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
|
|||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Valgeir Valgeirsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Ársæll Óskar Steinmóðsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Elvar Már Svansson
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - Landsbankadeild kvenna | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Fjölnir - KR | ||
Leikdagur: | 13.7.2004 20:00 - Fjölnisvöllur - | Prentað: | 24.8.2024 16:46 |
Fjölnir | KR | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Ólöf Pétursdóttir (M) | 1 | María Björg Ágústsdóttir (M) |
2 | Edda María Birgisdóttir | 2 | Guðrún Sóley Gunnarsdóttir |
3 | Hrafnhildur Eymundsdóttir (F) | 3 | Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir |
4 | Andrea Lanai Rowe | 4 | Edda Garðarsdóttir (F) |
5 | Erla Þórhallsdóttir | 5 | Guðný Guðleif Einarsdóttir |
6 | Guðný Jónsdóttir | 6 | Katrín Ómarsdóttir |
7 | Helga Franklínsdóttir | 7 | Þórunn Helga Jónsdóttir |
8 | Valgerður Halldórsdóttir | 8 | Embla Sigríður Grétarsdóttir |
9 | Ratka Zivkovic | 9 | Sif Atladóttir |
10 | Elísa Pálsdóttir | 10 | Elfa Björk Erlingsdóttir |
11 | Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir | 11 | Guðlaug Jónsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
12 | Anna Rún Sveinsdóttir | 12 | Petra Fanney Bragadóttir |
14 | Tinna Þorsteinsdóttir | 13 | Eyrún Huld Harðardóttir |
15 | Berglind Jónsdóttir | 14 | Anna Berglind Jónsdóttir |
16 | Ólöf Daðey Pétursdóttir | 15 | Ólína Kristín Sigurgeirsdóttir |
16 | Júlíana Einarsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Bryngeir Torfason (Þ) | 101 | Halldóra Björk Sigurðardóttir (Þ) |
102 | Theódór Sveinjónsson (AÞ) | 102 | Svala Helgadóttir (S) |
104 | Vanja Stefanovic (L) | 103 | Sigríður Fanney Pálsdóttir (F) |
103 | Bragi Gunnarsson (S) |
Dómari: | Valgeir Valgeirsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Ársæll Óskar Steinmóðsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Elvar Már Svansson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 0 - 2 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 0 - 3 |
Mörk Fjölnir |
---|
Mörk KR | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Guðrún Sóley Gunnarsdóttir | Mark | 20 |
11 | Guðlaug Jónsdóttir | Mark | 40 |
7 | Þórunn Helga Jónsdóttir | Mark | 88 |
Áminningar Fjölnir | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Edda María Birgisdóttir | Áminning | 81 |
Áminningar KR |
---|
Skiptingar Fjölnir |
---|
Skiptingar KR | |||
---|---|---|---|
11 | Guðlaug Jónsdóttir | Út | 69 |
16 | Júlíana Einarsdóttir | Inn | 69 |
8 | Embla Sigríður Grétarsdóttir | Út | 72 |
15 | Ólína Kristín Sigurgeirsdóttir | Inn | 72 |
9 | Sif Atladóttir | Út | 83 |
14 | Anna Berglind Jónsdóttir | Inn | 83 |