Leikskýrsla
U16 landslið kvenna - NM 2023 9.7.2023 14:00
0 - 5
- Hrefna Jónsdóttir 22'
- Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir 43'
-
- Arnfríður Auður Arnarsdóttir
- Bryndís Halla Gunnarsdóttir
- Líf Joostdóttir van Bemmel
- Karlotta Björk Andradóttir
- Kolfinna Eik Elínardóttir
- Helga Rut Einarsdóttir
-
-
- Freyja Stefánsdóttir
- Thelma Karen Pálmadóttir
- Brynja Rán Knudsen
- Hrefna Jónsdóttir
- Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir
- Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir
- Sunna Rún Sigurðardóttir
- Freyja Stefánsdóttir 73'
- 77'
- Katla Guðmundsdóttir 86'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
VARAMENN
|
|
|||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|
|
|||
|
|||
|
|||
|
|||
|
|||
|
|||
|
DÓMARAR
Engir dómarar skráðir á þennan leik.
Mót: | U16 landslið kvenna - NM 2023 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Danmörk - Ísland | ||
Leikdagur: | 9.7.2023 14:00 - - | Prentað: | 24.8.2024 17:35 |
Danmörk | Ísland | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Herdís Halla Guðbjartsdóttir (M) | ||
4 | Kolfinna Eik Elínardóttir | ||
5 | Jónína Linnet | ||
8 | Arnfríður Auður Arnarsdóttir | ||
9 | Hrefna Jónsdóttir | ||
10 | Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir | ||
13 | Sóley Edda Ingadóttir | ||
15 | Helga Rut Einarsdóttir (F) | ||
16 | Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir | ||
18 | Thelma Karen Pálmadóttir | ||
20 | Edith Kristín Kristjánsdóttir | ||
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
2 | Líf Joostdóttir van Bemmel | ||
3 | Bryndís Halla Gunnarsdóttir | ||
6 | Sunna Rún Sigurðardóttir | ||
7 | Brynja Rán Knudsen | ||
11 | Karlotta Björk Andradóttir | ||
12 | Viktoría Sólveig K. Óðinsdóttir | ||
14 | Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir | ||
17 | Freyja Stefánsdóttir | ||
19 | Katla Guðmundsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
106 | Þórður Þórðarson (Þ) | ||
101 | Bára Kristbjörg Rúnarsdóttir (AÞ) | ||
105 | Agnes Þóra Árnadóttir (AÞ) | ||
106 | Þóra Reyn Rögnvaldsdóttir (AÞ) | ||
104 | Hafdís Jóna Guðmundsdóttir (L) | ||
107 | Sigrún Arnardóttir (S) | ||
107 | Þórdís Ólafsdóttir (S) |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 0 - 2 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 3 |
Úrslit: | 0 - 5 |
Mörk Danmörk |
---|
Mörk Ísland | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 | Hrefna Jónsdóttir | Mark | 22 |
16 | Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir | Mark | 43 |
9 | Hrefna Jónsdóttir | Mark | 65 |
17 | Freyja Stefánsdóttir | Mark | 73 |
19 | Katla Guðmundsdóttir | Mark | 86 |
Áminningar Danmörk |
---|
Áminningar Ísland |
---|
Skiptingar Danmörk |
---|
Skiptingar Ísland | |||
---|---|---|---|
8 | Arnfríður Auður Arnarsdóttir | Út | 45 |
3 | Bryndís Halla Gunnarsdóttir | Inn | 45 |
2 | Líf Joostdóttir van Bemmel | Inn | 45 |
11 | Karlotta Björk Andradóttir | Inn | 45 |
4 | Kolfinna Eik Elínardóttir | Út | 45 |
15 | Helga Rut Einarsdóttir | Út | 45 |
17 | Freyja Stefánsdóttir | Inn | 65 |
18 | Thelma Karen Pálmadóttir | Út | 65 |
7 | Brynja Rán Knudsen | Inn | 65 |
16 | Andrea Elín Ólafsdóttir | Út | 65 |
10 | Ragnheiður Þórunn Jónsdóttir | Út | 65 |
6 | Sunna Rún Sigurðardóttir | Inn | 65 |
14 | Sunna Kristín Gísladóttir | Inn | 77 |
9 | Hrefna Jónsdóttir | Út | 77 |
19 | Katla Guðmundsdóttir | Inn | 77 |
20 | Edith Kristín Kristjánsdóttir | Út | 77 |