Leikskýrsla
Reykjavíkurmót - Meistaraflokkur kvenna Neðri deild Egilshöll 4.3.2004 19:00
3 - 1
- Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir 3'
- Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir 7'
- Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir 41'
- 45'
-
- 53'
- Sandra Friðriksdóttir 65'
-
- Rakel Pétursdóttir
- Guðbjörg Heiða Guðmundsdóttir
- Hildur Dagný Kristjánsdóttir
- Hanna Sigríður Sigurðardóttir
- 81'
- 85'
- Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir 90'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Elías Már Guðnason
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Sigurður Örn Magnússon
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Indriði Birgisson
Mót: | Reykjavíkurmót - Meistaraflokkur kvenna Neðri deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Þróttur R. - Fylkir | ||
Leikdagur: | 4.3.2004 19:00 - Egilshöll - | Prentað: | 22.7.2024 22:29 |
Þróttur R. | Fylkir | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Mist Rúnarsdóttir (M) | 1 | Steinunn Gróa Sigurðardóttir (M) |
2 | Sigríður Jóhanna Haraldsdóttir | 2 | Þóra Ingimundardóttir |
3 | Guðbjörg Heiða Guðmundsdóttir | 3 | Elísa Björg Sveinsdóttir |
4 | Jakobína Gunnarsdóttir | 4 | María Kristjánsdóttir |
5 | Tinna Rúnarsdóttir | 5 | Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir |
6 | Fríða Rúnarsdóttir | 6 | Sandra Friðriksdóttir |
7 | Hildur Dagný Kristjánsdóttir | 7 | Hrafnhildur Hekla Eiríksdóttir |
8 | Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir (F) | 8 | Natasha Björk Brynjarsdóttir |
9 | Anna Björg Björnsdóttir | 9 | María Björk Ólafsdóttir (F) |
10 | Ólöf Dröfn Matthíasdóttir | 10 | Guðný Lára Árnadóttir |
11 | Eyrún Ósk Sigurðardóttir | 11 | Lára Björg Gunnarsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
13 | Kristín Jóna Bjarnadóttir | 13 | Harpa Íshólm Ólafsdóttir |
14 | Hanna Sigríður Sigurðardóttir | 14 | Thelma Björk Snorradóttir |
16 | Rakel Pétursdóttir | 15 | Kolbrún Arnardóttir |
16 | Erika Lea Schulin Elvarsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Íris Björk Eysteinsdóttir (Þ) | 101 | Kristbjörg Helga Ingadóttir (Þ) |
102 | Guðrún Inga Sívertsen (AÞ) | 102 | Hafsteinn Steinsson (AÞ) |
Dómari: | Elías Már Guðnason |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Sigurður Örn Magnússon |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Indriði Birgisson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 2 - 1 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 1 - 0 |
Úrslit: | 3 - 1 |
Mörk Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
8 | Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir | Mark | 7 |
8 | Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir | Mark | 41 |
8 | Fjóla Dröfn Friðriksdóttir | Mark | 90 |
Mörk Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
5 | Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir | Mark | 3 |
Áminningar Þróttur R. |
---|
Áminningar Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
6 | Sandra Friðriksdóttir | Áminning | 65 |
Skiptingar Þróttur R. | |||
---|---|---|---|
11 | Eyrún Ósk Sigurðardóttir | Út | 53 |
13 | Kristín Jóna Bjarnadóttir | Inn | 53 |
16 | Rakel Pétursdóttir | Inn | 75 |
3 | Guðbjörg Heiða Guðmundsdóttir | Út | 75 |
7 | Hildur Dagný Kristjánsdóttir | Út | 75 |
14 | Hanna Sigríður Sigurðardóttir | Inn | 75 |
Skiptingar Fylkir | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Þóra Ingimundardóttir | Út | 45 |
15 | Kolbrún Arnardóttir | Inn | 45 |
5 | Ruth Þórðar Þórðardóttir | Út | 81 |
13 | Harpa Íshólm Ólafsdóttir | Inn | 81 |
14 | Thelma Björk Snorradóttir | Inn | 85 |
7 | Hrafnhildur Hekla Eiríksdóttir | Út | 85 |