Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót KSÍ - 2. deild kvenna - Neðri hluti Grýluvöllur 3.9.2022 15:00
1 - 3
- Ásthildur Rós Imsland 9'
- Tara Tíbrá Ríkharðsdóttir 21'
- Koldís María Eymundsdóttir 40'
- Júlíana Dögg Önnudóttir Chipa 45'
- Sæunn Helgadóttir 45'+1
-
- 46'
- 55'
- Þórdís Ösp Melsted 59'
- 62'
- Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir 63'
- 65'
- 73'
- 77'
- 78'
- Þórdís Ösp Melsted 90'+4
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Zakir Jón Gasanov
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Ólafur Brynjar Bjarkason
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Ram Krishna Gurung
Mót: | Íslandsmót KSÍ - 2. deild kvenna - Neðri hluti | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Hamar - ÍH | ||
Leikdagur: | 3.9.2022 15:00 - Grýluvöllur - | Prentað: | 7.7.2024 01:26 |
Hamar | ÍH | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
12 | Auður Sólrún Ólafsdóttir (M) | Þórdís Ösp Melsted (M) | |
5 | Lilja Dögg Erlingsdóttir | 3 | Koldís María Eymundsdóttir |
6 | Eyrún Gautadóttir | 15 | Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir |
7 | Íris Sverrisdóttir (F) | 17 | Lovísa María Hermannsdóttir |
11 | Karen Inga Bergsdóttir | 18 | Hekla Björk Sigþórsdóttir |
13 | Brynja Valgeirsdóttir | 20 | Ásthildur Rós Imsland |
15 | María Björg Gunnarsdóttir | 23 | Sæunn Helgadóttir |
16 | Dagmar Diljá Margeirsdóttir | Ýr Steinþórsdóttir | |
22 | Auður Erla Gunnarsdóttir | Viktoría Valdís Guðrúnardóttir | |
23 | Tara Tíbrá Ríkharðsdóttir | Sigmundína Sara Þorgrímsdóttir | |
33 | Júlíana Dögg Önnudóttir Chipa | Sierra Marie Lelii | |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
1 | Fanney Úlfarsdóttir (M) | 1 | Hrafnhildur Hjaltalín |
2 | Margrét Mirra D. Þórhallsdóttir | 9 | Helga Siemsen Guðmundsdóttir |
4 | Jónína Björk Gunnarsdóttir | Diljá Ósk Snjólfsdóttir | |
20 | Sóley Rut Þrastardóttir | Berglind Birta Jónsdóttir | |
21 | Brynhildur Sif Viktorsdóttir | Telma Ýr Guðmundsdóttir | |
26 | Sigurbjörg Guðmundsdóttir | ||
28 | Elísabet K Kristmundsdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
109 | Ólafur Jósefsson (Þ) | Haraldur Sigfús Magnússon (Þ) | |
110 | Viktor Steingrímsson (AÞ) | ||
18 | Hildur Heiðdís Þrastardóttir (L) | ||
20 | Íris Gunnarsdóttir (L) | ||
100 | Dagný Rún Gísladóttir (L) | ||
107 | Eydís Valgerður Valgarðsdóttir (L) | ||
108 | Guðbjörg Rósa Björnsdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Zakir Jón Gasanov |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Ólafur Brynjar Bjarkason |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Ram Krishna Gurung |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 2 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 1 - 3 |
Mörk Hamar | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 | Tara Tíbrá Ríkharðsdóttir | Mark | 21 |
Mörk ÍH | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 | Ásthildur Rós Imsland | Mark | 9 |
23 | Sæunn Helgadóttir | Mark | 45 |
15 | Katrín S. Vilhjálmsdóttir | Mark | 63 |
Áminningar Hamar | |||
---|---|---|---|
33 | Júlíana Dögg Önnudóttir Chipa | Áminning | 45 |
Áminningar ÍH | |||
---|---|---|---|
3 | Koldís María Eymundsdóttir | Áminning | 40 |
Þórdís Ösp Melsted | Áminning | 59 | |
Þórdís Ösp Melsted | Áminning | 90 |
Skiptingar Hamar | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Margrét Mirra D. Þórhallsdóttir | Inn | 46 |
5 | Lilja Dögg Erlingsdóttir | Út | 46 |
16 | Dagmar Diljá Margeirsdóttir | Út | 62 |
20 | Sóley Rut Þrastardóttir | Inn | 62 |
23 | Tara Tíbrá Ríkharðsdóttir | Út | 73 |
26 | Sigurbjörg Guðmundsdóttir | Inn | 73 |
4 | Jónína Björk Gunnarsdóttir | Inn | 77 |
15 | María Björg Gunnarsdóttir | Út | 77 |
Skiptingar ÍH | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 | Sæunn Helgadóttir | Út | 55 |
Berglind Birta Jónsdóttir | Inn | 55 | |
9 | Helga Siemsen Guðmundsdóttir | Inn | 65 |
Ýr Steinþórsdóttir | Út | 65 | |
Telma Ýr Guðmundsdóttir | Inn | 78 | |
18 | Hekla Björk Sigþórsdóttir | Út | 78 |
Diljá Ósk Snjólfsdóttir | Inn | 78 | |
20 | Ásthildur Rós Imsland | Út | 78 |