Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 2. deild kvenna Bessastaðavöllur (Áhorfendur: 53) 19.6.2017 19:15
2 - 1
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Ásmundur Þór Sveinsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Ágúst Unnar Kristinsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Ingþór Theódór Guðmundsson
fyrri umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 2. deild kvenna | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Álftanes - Augnablik | ||
Leikdagur: | 19.6.2017 19:15 - Bessastaðavöllur - (53) | Prentað: | 6.7.2024 23:13 |
Álftanes | Augnablik | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
12 | Katrín Hanna Hauksdóttir (M) | 1 | Birgitta Sól Eggertsdóttir (M) |
2 | Sunna Sigurveig Thorarensen | 2 | Laufey Jörgensdóttir |
4 | Erla Ásgeirsdóttir | 3 | Bertha María Óladóttir |
5 | Saga Kjærbech Finnbogadóttir | 4 | Berglind Baldursdóttir |
6 | Margrét Eva Einarsdóttir | 5 | María Björg Fjölnisdóttir |
7 | Oddný Sigurbergsdóttir | 6 | Valdís Björg Sigurbjörnsdóttir |
8 | Sædís Kjærbech Finnbogadóttir | 7 | Kristjana R. Kristjánsd. Sigurz |
10 | Ragna Björg Einarsdóttir | 8 | Hildur Þóra Hákonardóttir |
11 | Aþena Þöll Gunnarsdóttir | 9 | Daníela Dögg Guðnadóttir |
14 | Elsa Rut Sigurðardóttir | 10 | Fanney Einarsdóttir (F) |
16 | Sigrún Auður Sigurðardóttir (F) | 11 | Kristín Fjóla Sigþórsdóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
1 | Elín Helena Jóhannsdóttir (M) | 16 | Helga Magnea Gestsdóttir |
3 | Selma Ósk Ágústsdóttir | 18 | Melkorka Ingibjörg Pálsdóttir |
13 | Aníta Björt Sigurjónsdóttir | 19 | Dagrún Birta Karlsdóttir |
17 | Ída María Halldórsdóttir | ||
18 | Eydís Líf Wium Ágústsdóttir | ||
19 | Hanna Bryndís Heimisdóttir | ||
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
102 | Birgir Jónasson (Þ) | 101 | Guðjón Gunnarsson (Þ) |
101 | Guðbjörn Harðarson (L) | 102 | Steinunn Sigurjónsdóttir (Þ) |
103 | Eggert Unnar Snæþórsson (L) | 105 | Sölvi Guðmundsson (Þ) |
104 | Erna Birgisdóttir (L) | 103 | Bryndís Gréta Björgvinsdóttir (L) |
104 | Helga Marie Gunnarsdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Ásmundur Þór Sveinsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Ágúst Unnar Kristinsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Ingþór Theódór Guðmundsson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 1 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 2 - 1 |
Mörk Álftanes | |||
---|---|---|---|
4 | Erla Ásgeirsdóttir | Mark | 13 |
7 | Oddný Sigurbergsdóttir | Mark | 80 |
Mörk Augnablik | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 | Daníela Dögg Guðnadóttir | Mark | 25 |
Áminningar Álftanes |
---|
Áminningar Augnablik |
---|
Skiptingar Álftanes | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 | Eydís Líf Wium Ágústsdóttir | Inn | 77 |
2 | Sunna Sigurveig Thorarensen | Út | 77 |
Skiptingar Augnablik | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 | Helga Magnea Gestsdóttir | Inn | 65 |
11 | Kristín Fjóla Sigþórsdóttir | Út | 65 |
3 | Bertha María Óladóttir | Út | 72 |
18 | Melkorka Ingibjörg Pálsdóttir | Inn | 72 |