Leikskýrsla
Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B3 deild Sauðárkróksvöllur 28.6.2010 18:00
1 - 3
- Kristveig Anna Jónsdóttir 15'
- Dana Rún Magnúsdóttir 20'
- Dana Rún Magnúsdóttir 37'
-
- 52'
- 57'
- 57'
- 63'
- 67'
- 73'
- 73'
- 77'
BYRJUNARLIÐ
|
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||
|
|
VARAMENN
|
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
||||||
|
|
LIÐSSTJÓRN
|
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
|
|
DÓMARAR
- Dómari: Jóhann M Jóhannsson
- Aðstoðardómari 1: Óli Grétar Óskarsson
- Aðstoðardómari 2: Hallgrímur Ingi Jónsson
seinni umferð
Mót: | Íslandsmót - 3. flokkur kvenna B3 deild | ||
---|---|---|---|
Leikur: | Tindastóll/Neisti - KA | ||
Leikdagur: | 28.6.2010 18:00 - Sauðárkróksvöllur - | Prentað: | 5.7.2024 01:16 |
Tindastóll/Neisti | KA | ||
---|---|---|---|
Byrjunarlið | Byrjunarlið | ||
1 | Bryndís Rut Haraldsdóttir (M) | 1 | Fjóla Björk Kristinsdóttir (M) |
2 | Salóme Sigurmonsdóttir | 2 | Dana Rún Magnúsdóttir |
5 | María Ósk Sigurðardóttir | 3 | Kristín Fanney Reimarsdóttir |
6 | Bryndís Rún Baldursdóttir | 4 | Vigdís Arna Magnúsdóttir |
7 | Elísabet Haraldsdóttir | 7 | Rebekka Rut Þórhallsdóttir |
8 | Elín Magnea Björnsdóttir | 8 | Ágústa Kristinsdóttir (F) |
9 | Kristveig Anna Jónsdóttir (F) | 9 | Ragna Gréta Eiðsdóttir |
10 | Helga Þórsdóttir | 10 | Katla Eiríksdóttir |
12 | Ingibjörg Ósk Gísladóttir | 12 | Rakel Guðmundsdóttir |
17 | Ísabella Guðmundsdóttir | 15 | Helen Birta Kristjánsdóttir |
18 | Rakel Svala Gísladóttir | 17 | Bryndís Elva Bjarnadóttir |
Varamenn | Varamenn | ||
4 | Guðný Vaka Björnsdóttir | 5 | Matthildur Rún Káradóttir |
11 | Hugrún Líf Magnúsdóttir | 6 | Guðrún Arndís Aradóttir |
13 | Sigríður Björnsdóttir | 13 | Tara Björk Gunnarsdóttir |
15 | Ólína Sif Einarsdóttir | 14 | Róshildur Arna Ólafsdóttir |
16 | Hugrún Pálsdóttir | 16 | Jóna Brynja Birkisdóttir |
Liðsstjórn | Liðsstjórn | ||
101 | Guðjón Örn Jóhannsson (Þ) | 101 | Egill Ármann Kristinsson (Þ) |
102 | Sara Rut Arnardóttir (AÞ) | 102 | Sunneva Hjaltalín (L) |
103 | Perla Rós Sæmundsdóttir (S) | 103 | Freydís Björk Kjartansdóttir (L) |
Dómari: | Jóhann M Jóhannsson |
---|---|
Aðstoðardómari 1: | Óli Grétar Óskarsson |
Aðstoðardómari 2: | Hallgrímur Ingi Jónsson |
Fyrri hálfleikur: | 1 - 2 |
---|---|
Seinni hálfleikur: | 0 - 1 |
Úrslit: | 1 - 3 |
Mörk Tindastóll/Neisti | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 | Kristveig Anna Jónsdóttir | Mark | 15 |
Mörk KA | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dana Rún Magnúsdóttir | Mark | 20 |
2 | Dana Rún Magnúsdóttir | Mark | 37 |
13 | Tara Björk Gunnarsdóttir | Mark | 57 |
Áminningar Tindastóll/Neisti |
---|
Áminningar KA |
---|
Skiptingar Tindastóll/Neisti | |||
---|---|---|---|
2 | Salóme Sigurmonsdóttir | Út | 57 |
16 | Hugrún Pálsdóttir | Inn | 57 |
13 | Sigríður Björnsdóttir | Inn | 63 |
12 | Ingibjörg Ósk Gísladóttir | Út | 63 |
5 | María Ósk Sigurðardóttir | Út | 73 |
11 | Hugrún Líf Magnúsdóttir | Inn | 73 |
15 | Ólína Sif Einarsdóttir | Inn | 77 |
17 | Ísabella Guðmundsdóttir | Út | 77 |
Skiptingar KA | |||
---|---|---|---|
7 | Rebekka Rut Þórhallsdóttir | Út | 52 |
13 | Tara Björk Gunnarsdóttir | Inn | 52 |
15 | Helen Birta Kristjánsdóttir | Út | 57 |
6 | Guðrún Arndís Aradóttir | Inn | 57 |
9 | Ragna Gréta Eiðsdóttir | Út | 67 |
12 | Rakel Guðmundsdóttir | Út | 67 |
16 | Jóna Brynja Birkisdóttir | Inn | 67 |
14 | Róshildur Arna Ólafsdóttir | Inn | 67 |
10 | Katla Eiríksdóttir | Út | 73 |
5 | Matthildur Rún Káradóttir | Inn | 73 |